
Ref. 1510046016
Topo franja, con zafiros central redondos de 0.40Ct, oro tono amarillo 18k, liso
$1.552.000 $2.388.000

Ref. 1510046016

Ref. 0220011020

Ref. 0116722022

Ref. 0120028016

Ref. 0120027016

Ref. 1520024020

Ref. 0810073012

Ref. 1910001229

Ref. 0710007028

Ref. B96L331

Ref. 0110057026

Ref. 0820018012

Ref. 1510030022

Ref. 0810038008

Ref. 0810082012

Ref. R206000651

Ref. 0810007026

Ref. 0810030008

Ref. 1310018024

Ref. 0810006018

Ref. 1910001313

Ref. 0810072012

Ref. 0810034016

Ref. 1510044016

Ref. 0220011022

Ref. 1320004024

Ref. 0120043024

Ref. 0110047018

Ref. 1310038018

Ref. 1110002024

Ref. 0710011020

Ref. 1510061012

Ref. 0810090012

Ref. 1510062012

Ref. 0810049014

Ref. EO202300A

Ref. 0810032008

Ref. 1520029018

Ref. 0210030018

Ref. 0810002028