
Ref. 0120044024
Anillo en oro blanco de 18 Kilates, con perla central de 5 mm de ancho aprox y decoración en zircones
$1.374.000 $2.290.000

Ref. 0120044024

Ref. 5721702007

Ref. 0610021016

Ref. 0810026016

Ref. 2510002018

Ref. 0810050014

Ref. 0120046024

Ref. 0810023010

Ref. 5611702020

Ref. 0210033016

Ref. 0510012018

Ref. 0210033018

Ref. 1510038020

Ref. B96P229

Ref. B97P151

Ref. 1110009018

Ref. 1510041016

Ref. 0110023022

Ref. 0810084012

Ref. 0810010022

Ref. 0710011024

Ref. 0620006014

Ref. 0210034016

Ref. 1510040016

Ref. 0110044026

Ref. 1520027014

Ref. R206000581

Ref. R206000591

Ref. 0822701009

Ref. 1510070014

Ref. 0810032014

Ref. 0820014009

Ref. 0810086012

Ref. 1510064014

Ref. 1510062014

Ref. EM098254E

Ref. 1510043016

Ref. 0620005014

Ref. 1310001169

Ref. 1510048016