
Ref. 0210037016
Aretes franjas, con diamantes con un peso total de 0.06Ct, oro 2 tonos rodinado, liso
$1.730.000 $2.663.000

Ref. 0210037016

Ref. 0110035028

Ref. 0810045014

Ref. 1510072014

Ref. EM106257D

Ref. 0810031016

Ref. 0810001026

Ref. 0510002020

Ref. 0610022018

Ref. 0810017018

Ref. 0810012022

Ref. 0210029022

Ref. R206000621

Ref. 1510050018

Ref. 1910001266

Ref. 1010072022

Ref. 0810004028

Ref. 0810032016

Ref. 0210033020

Ref. 1110006028

Ref. EW267258E

Ref. 1110004022

Ref. 0810003028

Ref. 1010020028

Ref. 1910002326

Ref. 1510049018

Ref. 1510068014

Ref. 1910001283

Ref. 0810033016

Ref. 0220005026

Ref. 0210032018

Ref. 1310023022

Ref. 0610023018

Ref. 0820003018

Ref. 0110049018

Ref. 1110008028

Ref. 1010022018

Ref. 0810048014

Ref. EW559160L

Ref. 1510047016