
Ref. 0820008010
Dije en oro blanco de 18 Kilates, Franjas, con perla central de 7 mm de ancho aprox y decoración en diamante de 0.01 Ct
$631.000 $971.000

Ref. 0820008010

Ref. 8430622835070

Ref. C47764

Ref. C47531

Ref. C47511

Ref. C47514

Ref. C47671

Ref. C47674

Ref. 2001405

Ref. 2001372

Ref. 1517237016

Ref. 0820005010

Ref. 1110008012

Ref. 1110013012

Ref. 1110014012

Ref. 1110012012

Ref. 0820011012

Ref. 0810007007

Ref. 1110010010

Ref. 1110009010

Ref. C47665

Ref. C47662

Ref. C47721

Ref. MK4735

Ref. MK4732

Ref. MK4733

Ref. 8430622788994

Ref. C47364

Ref. EQ053450D

Ref. C47361

Ref. C47362

Ref. 1110005010

Ref. 1110006007

Ref. 151723C008

Ref. 0720007012

Ref. C47774

Ref. 1110005007

Ref. 1110005006

Ref. 1510010009

Ref. 2001323