
Ref. 0210022028
Aretes franjas, con diamantes con un peso total de 0.11Ct, oro 2 tonos rodinado, liso
$3.084.000 $4.746.000

Ref. 0210022028

Ref. 0810006032

Ref. 1520027020

Ref. 1510034022

Ref. 0110043028

Ref. 0220009024

Ref. 1510044020

Ref. 0610017032

Ref. 1520016022

Ref. 0610018032

Ref. 0810019018

Ref. 0620004032

Ref. 0810029016

Ref. 0810015022

Ref. 0110063026

Ref. 1310016032

Ref. 0810021018

Ref. 0120048020

Ref. 0610016032

Ref. 1510009024

Ref. 0620005030

Ref. B98R293

Ref. 1520031018

Ref. 0610021030

Ref. 1510061014

Ref. 3600944

Ref. 0210021028

Ref. 0610018028

Ref. 1520028020

Ref. 0110063024

Ref. 0110044028

Ref. 0810020018

Ref. 0110045028

Ref. 0510011028

Ref. 0110063022

Ref. 0210034020

Ref. 0210025024

Ref. 0110062024

Ref. 1510036022

Ref. 0820016012